送料無料 - 安全な支払い - 返金保証 ヘルプが必要ですか?

PLANET MGB-GT network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP

沿って ASSMANN Electronic - により販売されています Dodax EU
コンディション: 新品
¥6,602
税込価格-無料配送
ASSMANN Electronic PLANET MGB-GT network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP
ASSMANN Electronic - PLANET MGB-GT network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP

この商品が気に入りましたか?みんなにお薦めください!

¥6,602 含む VAT
1 個のアイテムしか利用できません 4 個のアイテムしか利用できません
配達: 2021-04-22 ~ 2021-04-26 の間
販売と配送: Dodax EU

説明

The MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable. These modules offer an easy way to be installed in SFP MSA compliant ports at any time without the interruption of the host equipment operation.

The MGB family of SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet modules can be installed in PLANET Switch products with SFP mini-GBIC interface. The deployment distance can be extended from 100 meters (TP), 550 meters (Multi-Mode, LC), and up to 120 kilometers (Single-Mode, LC).

To meet the increasing demand of the Industrial Ethernet fiber solution, Planet releases the MGB-T series 1000BASE-SX/LX/BX transceivers that can operate reliably in electrically harsh, climatically demanding, and wide temperature range (-40℃ to 75℃) environment. The MGB-T series 1000BASE-SX/LX/BX transceivers provide easy and fast 1000BASE-SX/LX/BX connection for Planet wide temperature industrial equipment.

製品詳細

主なセールスポイント:
Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
Complies with the IEEE 802.3ab/802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standard
Differential PECL inputs and outputs
Duplex/Single LC connector
Hot pluggable
One 1000Mbps TP/LC fiber port
Plug and Play Installation
Single power supply 3.3V
TTL signal detection indicator
概要:
Planet MGB-GT. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Maximum transfer distance: 100 m. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

主なデータ

商品タイプ:
Network Accessory
製品サイズ:
0.128 x 0.06 x 0.028 m; 0.08 kg
GTIN:
04711213687600
DUIN:
VV2EOF3HIMR
MPN:
MGB-GT
¥6,602
弊社のWebサイトではCookieを使用して、サービスの効率とユーザーフレンドリーを高めています。 したがって、「Cookieを受け入れる」を選択してください! 詳細については、プライバシーポリシーをご覧ください。